Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 41
     Profile contains photos: 7
     In Memory: 19
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 18
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 41    Newest Members: 41    Latest Comments: 27  


Fred Alger Jr.   
Joyce Allison (Mason)
Ronnie Ashby
Steve Baker
Deborah Ballard (Carson)   
Norman Baylor   
Donna Bowers (Crim)
Jane Brown (Monohan)
Robert (Toad ) Broy   
Jim Buckner
Lloyd Allen Burner   
Betty Bushong (Potter)   
Lucy Byrd (Dorick)
Cleo Campbell (Kelly)
Leslie Campbell
Rudy Carey
Carla Carlisle (Ramseier)    
Thomas Carper   
Carol Carr (McKay)    
George Holladay Carter   
Terry Carter
Alois Caspar   
Bobbie Chapman (Hively)
Raymond S. Chapman, Jr.   
Linda Fay Cheshire (Oates)   
Jerry Chilcott
Janie Click (Wetzel)   
John Cobb    
Connie Cockrell (Smith)   
Danny Crim
Linda Day (Campbell)
Rick Deavers (Deavers)  
Sharon Deavers (Nesselrodt)
Linda Devers
Mattie Devers (Fries)    
Tom Digges    
Gerald Dodson   
Jay Dofflemyer   
Nancy Edmunds (Francisco)   
Bruce Enders   
Steve Galloway
Jane Gardner (McDonald)
Jo Ann Gaunt (Bray)
Cyndy Glaize (Bassett)
Brenda Goldizen (Hoff)   
Jack Gray   
Judy Hall
Carol Handy (DeHerrera)
Steve Hanline   
Clara Harris (Winfield)
Jo Ann Hummer (King)
LaVonne Hummer (Beach)   
Faye Hurt (Shirley)    
Linda Hurt (Petrie)    
Ronnie Jenkins   
Rosalind Johnson
Jay Kackley
Allen Kave   
Allison Kave (Crosby)
Henry Kent    
Tommy Knight   
Richard Larrick
Sonny Larrick
Randy Lee
Brenda Lloyd (Vance)
Sharon Mallory (Marlow)   
Cathy Malone (Kimble)
Tony Mamede
Faye Marshall   
Karen Mason (Arnoux)   
Susan Mason
Linda McClaughry (Good)
Patsy McDonald (Burner)   
Paul McWhinney   
Robert Morgan   
Randy Morrow
Elizabeth Morton (Roberts)   
Patsy Newman (Harper)
Milton Paige
Eunice Payne (Anderson)   
Rachel Pierce (Newell)
Ann Polhamus (Enders)   
Mike Pope  
Sallie Potts (Noonkester)
Fred Raburn
Beckey Racer (Reed)   
Richard Ramsburg   
Franklin Roberts   
Larry Royston
Karen Seibel (Booth)   
Allen Sherman    
Louise Shull (Willard)    
Robert Smallwood
Doreen Smith (Butler)
Liz Smith (Beamer)
Wilma Smith (Wilson)
Ronnie Sours
David Sowers    
Sandy Strosnider (Ashby)   
Sylvia Taylor (Meyer)
Judy Tomblin (Mayes)
Joseph (Joe) Emmanuel Townley   
Becky Travers
June Trussell  
Diane Unger (Comer)
Emily Verloop (Thomas)   
Anna Walker   
Cindy Waters (Wells)   
Frances Waters (Russell)   
Judy White (Ott)
Bill Whiting   
Jerry Williams    
Larry Willingham
Clarissa Wilson (Byrd)   
Buddy Wynkoop

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.